Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia
Календарь
Результаты
Спортсмены
РУС лист
Рейтинг
Документы
Судьи
Гомологации
FIS
Календарь
Результаты
Календарь
Результаты
Спортсмены
РУС лист
Рейтинг
Документы
Судьи
Гомологации
FIS
Календарь
Результаты
Следующие
соревнования
16-24 Марта 2024
Чемпионат России
Кононовская, Архангельская область
27-28 Марта 2024
Всероссийские соревнования
Мурманск, Мурманская область
02-06 Апреля 2024
Всероссийские соревнования
Сыктывкар, Республика Коми
02-07 Апреля 2024
Финал Кубка России
Кировск, Мурманская область
Соревнования
сегодня
19.03.2024
Женщины
10:00
МСК
Чемпионат России
10 км КЛ - Женщины
Кононовская, Архангельская область
СоК "Малиновка"
Мужчины
12:00
МСК
Чемпионат России
10 км КЛ - Мужчины
Кононовская, Архангельская область
СоК "Малиновка"
Последние
результаты
19.03.2024
17.03.2024
16.03.2024
Женщины
10 км КЛ - Кононовская - ЧР
1
КУЛЕШОВА Анастасия
Нижегородская область
27:21.5
2
ФАЛЕЕВА Анастасия
Санкт-Петербург
27:45.1
+23.6
3
СОРИНА Татьяна
Тюменская область
27:54.3
+32.8
Online-трансляция
12:00 МСК
- Кононовская
Чемпионат России
10 км КЛ - Мужчины
Рейтинг ФЛГР 2024:
Лучшие – 10
Мужчины, дистанция
1
БОЛЬШУНОВ Александр
Архангельская область
1076
2
КОРОСТЕЛЕВ Савелий
Архангельская область
1018
3
АРДАШЕВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
788
4
СЕМИКОВ Илья
Республика Коми
780
5
ЧЕРВОТКИН Алексей
Архангельская область
738
6
ПОРОШКИН Илья
Республика Коми
639
7
МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Андрей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
634
8
ЯКИМУШКИН Иван
Тюменская область
634
9
МАЛЬЦЕВ Артем
Тюменская область - НЖГ
603
10
СПИЦОВ Денис
Тюменская область
599
Мужчины, спринт
1
БОЛЬШУНОВ Александр
Архангельская область
500
2
АРДАШЕВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
488
3
КОРОСТЕЛЕВ Савелий
Архангельская область
455
4
ТИУНОВ Константин
Москва
363
5
ГОРБУНОВ Иван
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
353
6
БЕЗМАТЕРНЫХ Иван
Ямало-Ненецкий АО - ПРМ
327
7
СЕМИКОВ Илья
Республика Коми
266
8
ЗАБАЛУЕВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
258
9
ЖУЛЬ Дмитрий
Красноярский край
250
10
РОДИОНОВ Никита
Нижегородская область
243
Женщины, дистанция
1
КУЛЕШОВА Анастасия
Нижегородская область - МРД
990
2
ГОРБУНОВА Лидия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
931
3
ИСТОМИНА Мария
Архангельская область - ПРМ
911
4
КРУПИЦКАЯ Евгения
Санкт-Петербург
884
5
СТЕПАНОВА Вероника
Архангельская область - КЧТ
848
6
ПАНТРИНА Елизавета
Тюменская область
790
7
ПЕКЛЕЦОВА Алина
Архангельская область - ВОЛ
678
8
СМИРНОВА Екатерина
Тюменская область
678
9
ПРОКОФЬЕВА Анастасия
Москва - СПБ
568
10
ЖАМБАЛОВА Алиса
Тюменская область - БРТ
485
Женщины, спринт
1
ФАЛЕЕВА Анастасия
Санкт-Петербург - ННЦ
505
2
БАРАНОВА Алена
Москва - ТМК
505
3
ПАНТРИНА Елизавета
Тюменская область
479
4
НЕПРЯЕВА Дарья
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
434
5
СТЕПАНОВА Вероника
Архангельская область - КЧТ
322
6
КИРИЛЛОВА Анастасия
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
318
7
КРУПИЦКАЯ Евгения
Санкт-Петербург
309
8
ИСТОМИНА Мария
Архангельская область - ПРМ
295
9
ДОЦЕНКО Анастасия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
267
10
ЯКИМУШКИНА Ольга
Тюменская область
263
Сегодня
день рождения
ГАВРИЛОВ Кирилл
Приморский край
кмс
17
Исполнилось
ДЕМИН Дмитрий
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1р
17
Исполнилось
ЮЖАКОВ Илья
Новосибирская область
1р
16
Исполнилось
КОРНИЛОВА Виолетта
Новосибирская область
1р
15
Исполнилось
ЕГОРОВ Семен
Приморский край
1р
15
Исполнилось
КУЗНЕЦОВА Ксения
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1р
16
Исполнилось
ПОТЕМКИНА Алина
Ярославская область
1р
16
Исполнилось